Default Avatar
Elizabeth Harbaugh
Principal
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
K. Allen Hall
Superintendent
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Jennifer Weber-Hall
Secretary
Elementary
Ext 3230
Default Avatar
Alyson Barry
Secretary
High School
Ext: 3235
Default Avatar
Kennetta Barth
Classroom Aid
Elementary
Ext: 3308
Default Avatar
Sue Biddle
Classroom Aid
Elementary
Ext: 3305
Default Avatar
Thomas (TJ) Blake
PhysEd
High School
Ext: 3420
Default Avatar
Dorene Boland
Langage Arts
Junior High
Ext: 3304
Default Avatar
Kara Bosch
Nurse
Elementary
Ext: 3226
Default Avatar
Jami Budd
Math
Junior High
Ext: 3303
Default Avatar
Jennifer Burch
Special Ed
Junior High
Ext: 3417
Default Avatar
Tim Carroll
Social Studies
High School
Ext: 3408
Default Avatar
Katrina Clodfelder
Title I
Elementary
Ext: 3305
Default Avatar
Charles Cox
Social Studies
Junior High
Ext: 3302
Default Avatar
Roaseann Dudley
PIP Home Visitor
812-664-3988
Default Avatar
Jamie Eastin
Grade 1
Elementary
Ext: 3306
Default Avatar
Tonya Eich
Vo Ag
High School
Ext: 3414
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Eveland
Classroom Aid
Elementary
Ext: 3316
Default Avatar
Mitzi Glick
HS Resource
High School
Ext: 3404
Default Avatar
Gwen Gordon
Grade 5
Elementary
Ext: 3309
Default Avatar
Pamela Harper
Math
High School
Ext: 3403
Default Avatar
Teresa Hawkins
Unit Secretary
District
Ext: 3221
Default Avatar
Talen Hawkins
Langage Arts
Junior High
Ext: 3409
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Hess
Science
Junior High
Ext: 3418
Default Avatar
Abbie Higginbotham
PIP Home Visitor
217-264-0182
Default Avatar
Lynn Holm
PIP Supervisor
217-497-9497
Default Avatar
Jamie Honemann
Speech
Elementary
Ext: 3308
Default Avatar
Pam Julian
Librarian
Elementary
Ext: 3233
Default Avatar
Erica Kohlmeyer
Pre-K
Elementary
Ext: 3314
Default Avatar
Amy Kincaid
Grade 4
Elementary
Ext: 3312
Default Avatar
Richard Knofsky
Industrial Tech / Discipline / AD
Junior High
Ext: 3414
Default Avatar
Penny Krabel
PIP Home Visitor
217-276-3567
Default Avatar
Kayla Krapf
Music
ext 3419
Default Avatar
Casey Long
Langage Arts / Spanish
High School
Ext: 3407
Default Avatar
Carolyn McIntyre
Family Consuer Science
High School
Ext: 3414
Default Avatar
Glenda Milam
Business / English
Junior High
Ext: 3406
Default Avatar
Kristina Milburn
Grade 3
Elementary
Ext: 3313
Default Avatar
Sandra Moses
Grade 2
Elementary
Ext: 3307
Default Avatar
Amy Nickell
Music
High School
Ext: 3419
Default Avatar
Julia North
Business
High School
Ext: 3405
Default Avatar
L. Megan Pierce
Counselor
District
Ext: 3228
Default Avatar
Randi Pollock
Art
Elementary
Ext: 3412
Default Avatar
Shani Potts
PhysEd / Health / DriversEd
Elementary
Ext: 3410
Default Avatar
Tracy Pribble
Classroom Aid
Junior High
Ext: 3417
Default Avatar
Marcia Rich
Kindergarten
Elementary
Ext: 3308
Default Avatar
Kendra Saddoris
Science
High School
Ext: 3416
Default Avatar
Jessica Slater
PreK Aide
Elementary
EXT: 3317
Default Avatar
Marsha Smith
Kindergarten
Elementary
Ext: 3316
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Smothers
Pre-K
Elementary
Ext: 3315
Default Avatar
Katherine Stouffer
Grade 3
Elementary
Ext: 3311
Default Avatar
Terence Sullivan
Curriculum / Technology
District
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Ann Titus
Psychologist
District
Ext: 3229
Default Avatar
Richard Wagoner
Transportation / Maintenance
District
217-921-1041
Default Avatar
Zachary Werkheiser
Book Keeper
Unit Office
Ext: 3223
Default Avatar
Megan Young
Special Ed
Elementary
Ext: 3310
Default Avatar
David Smith
School Board President
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Richardson
School Board Vice President
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Renee Henry
School Board Secretary
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Tara Barrett-Duzan
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
April Morris
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Brian Rhode
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Justin Wood
School Board Member
Board of Education
-