Small_default_avatar
Noah Allen
Classroom Aide
Ext. 3411
Small_default_avatar
Daphne Austin
Agriculture
High School
Ext. 3415
Small_default_avatar
Julie Bange
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3315
Default Avatar
Tara Barrett-Duzan
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Alyson Barry
Secretary
High School
Ext. 3235
Default Avatar
Kennetta Barth
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3308
Default Avatar
Sue Biddle
Classroom Aide (Title)
Elementary
Ext. 3305
Default Avatar
Thomas "TJ" Blake
PhysEd
High School
Ext. 3420
Small_default_avatar
Dana Bogle
Transportation Assistant
District
217-808-0815
Default Avatar
Dorene Boland
Langage Arts
Junior High
Ext. 3304
Default Avatar
Kara Bosch
Nurse
Elementary
Ext. 3226
Default Avatar
Jennifer Burch
Special Ed (6th), Director of Discipline
Junior High
Ext. 3417
Small_default_avatar
Abigail Bush
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3310
Small_default_avatar
Kailey Carey
Language Arts, Sophomore Class Sponsor, Assistant Jr. High Volleyball Coach
High School
Ext. 3409
Default Avatar
Tim Carroll
Social Studies
High School
Ext. 3408
Small_default_avatar
Lori Carroll
PIP Home Visitor
217-921-2502
Default Avatar
Katrina Clodfelder
Title I
Elementary
Ext. 3305
Small_default_avatar
Trisha Drake
PIP Home Visitor
217-246-3042
Default Avatar
Jamie Eastin
Grade 1
Elementary
Ext. 3306
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Eveland
Classroom Aide
Ext. 3316
Default Avatar
Mitzi Glick
Special Ed (7th-12th)
High School
Ext. 3404
Default Avatar
Gwen Gordon
Grade 5
Elementary
Ext. 3309
Small_default_avatar
Mary "Emmy" Greifenkamp
Grade 6, Spanish
Junior High
Ext. 3302
Default Avatar
K. Allen Hall
Superintendent
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Harbaugh
Principal
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Pamela Harper
Math
High School
Ext. 3403
Default Avatar
Teresa Hawkins
Unit Secretary
District
Ext. 3221
Default Avatar
Renee Henry
School Board Secretary
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Lynn Holm
PIP Supervisor
217-497-9497
Default Avatar
Jamie Honemann
Speech
Elementary
Ext. 3308
Default Avatar
Pam Julian
Librarian
Elementary
Ext. 3233
Default Avatar
Amy Kincaid
Grade 4
Elementary
Ext. 3312
Default Avatar
Richard Knofsky
Industrial Tech, Athletic Director
High School
Ext. 3414
Default Avatar
Erica Kohlmeyer
Pre-K
Elementary
Ext. 3314
Default Avatar
Penny Krabel
PIP Home Visitor
217-276-3567
Default Avatar
Carolyn McIntyre
Family & Consumer Sciences, FCCLA
High School
Ext. 3414
Default Avatar
Glenda Milam
Business, English
Junior High
Ext. 3406
Default Avatar
Kristina Milburn
Grade 3
Elementary
Ext. 3313
Default Avatar
April Morris
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Small_default_avatar
Lauren Moses
Kindergarten
Elementary
Ext. 3314
Default Avatar
Sandra Moses
Grade 2
Elementary
Ext. 3307
Default Avatar
Amy Nickell
Music
High School
Ext. 3419
Default Avatar
Julia North
Business
High School
Ext. 3405
Default Avatar
Megan Pierce
Counselor
District
Ext. 3228
Default Avatar
Randi Pollock
Art, Freshman Class Sponsor, Art Club, FCA
High School
Ext. 3412
Small_default_avatar
Erin Pope
Classroom Aide
High School
Ext. 3404
Default Avatar
Brian Rhode
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Richardson
School Board Vice President
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Kendra Saddoris
Science, Freshman Class Sponsor, Yearbook, Ecology Team, Academic Challenge Coach
High School
Ext: 3416
Small_default_avatar
Nichole Sheckles
Math
Junior High
Ext. 3303
Small_default_avatar
Theresa Sisk
PE, Driver Ed
High School
Ext. 3410
Default Avatar
Jessica Slater
PreK Aide
Elementary
EXT. 3317
Default Avatar
David Smith
School Board President
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Smothers
Pre-K
Elementary
Ext. 3315
Small_default_avatar
Phylllis Stone
Social Studies
Junior High
Ext. 3301
Default Avatar
Terence Sullivan
Curriculum, Technology
District
Ext. 3224
Default Avatar
Ann Titus
Psychologist
District
Ext. 3229
Default Avatar
Richard Wagoner
Transportation, Maintenance
District
217-921-1041
Default Avatar
Jennifer Weber-Hall
Secretary
Elementary
Ext. 3230
Default Avatar
Shani Weiss
Science, Health, Junior Class Sponsor, Jr. High Girls Basketball Coach, Jr. High Volleyball Coach
Junior High
Ext. 3418
Default Avatar
Zachary Werkheiser
Bookkeeper
Unit Office
Ext. 3223
Small_default_avatar
Morgan Wood
Grade 4
Elementary
Ext. 3311
Default Avatar
Justin Wood
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Megan Young
Special Ed (PreK-5th)
Elementary
Ext. 3310