Angela Allen
Classroom Aide
Ext. 3012
Julie Bange
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3012
Default Avatar
Tara Barrett-Duzan
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Alyson Barry
Secretary
High School
Ext. 1001
Default Avatar
Kennetta Barth
Classroom Aide
Junior High
Ext. 2006
Dana Bogle
Transportation Assistant
District
217-808-0815
Default Avatar
Jennifer Burch
Special Ed (6th-7th), Director of Discipline
Junior High
Ext. 2006
Kailey Carey
Language Arts, Class Sponsor, Asst Jr. High Volleyball Coach
Junior High
Ext. 2004
Default Avatar
Jamie Eastin
Grade 1
Elementary
Ext. 3003
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Eveland
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3003
Molly Fearneyhough
PIP Home Visitor
PIP
217-417-8867
Default Avatar
K. Allen Hall
Superintendent
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Harbaugh
Principal
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Teresa Hawkins
Unit Secretary
District
Ext. 4001
Default Avatar
Renee Henry
School Board Secretary
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Pam Julian
Librarian
Elementary
Ext. 1018
Default Avatar
Penny Krabel
PIP Home Visitor
217-276-3567
Default Avatar
Carolyn McIntyre
Family & Consumer Sciences, FCCLA
High School
Ext. 1015
Default Avatar
April Morris
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Megan Pierce
Counselor
District
Ext. 1020
Default Avatar
Randi Pollock
Art, Class Sponsor, Art Club, FCA
High School
Ext. 1014
Erin Pope
Classroom Aide
High School
Ext. 3404
Default Avatar
Brian Rhode
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Richardson
School Board Vice President
Board of Education
-
Kaylee Rideout
Classroom Aide
Ext. 3007
Default Avatar
Kendra Saddoris
Science, Class Sponsor, Yearbook, Ecology Team, Academic Challenge Coach
High School
Ext. 2005
Default Avatar
Jessica Slater
PreK Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3013
Default Avatar
David Smith
School Board President
Board of Education
-
Hannah Smothers
Grade 3
Ext. 3005
Cristie Thevenin
Interventionist
Junior High
Ext. 2002
Default Avatar
Ann Titus
Psychologist
District
Ext. 1003
Default Avatar
Richard Wagoner
Transportation, Maintenance
District
217-921-1041
Default Avatar
Jenni Weber-Hall
Secretary
Elementary
Ext. 3001
Default Avatar
Shani Weiss
Health, Class Sponsor, Jr. High Girls Basketball Coach, Jr. High Volleyball Coach
Junior High
Ext. 1004
Default Avatar
Zachary Werkheiser
Bookkeeper
Unit Office
Ext. 4002
Default Avatar
Justin Wood
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Megan Young
Special Ed (PreK-5th)
Elementary
Ext. 3007